Monday 30 Jan Mon 30 Jan
Tuesday 31 Jan Tue 31 Jan
Wednesday 01 Feb Wed 01 Feb
Thursday 02 Feb Thu 02 Feb
Friday 03 Feb Fri 03 Feb
Saturday 04 Feb Sat 04 Feb
Sunday 05 Feb Sun 05 Feb
VrijFit 08:00 - 09:15 Harm Wallast 
 
 
 
VrijFit 09:15 - 10:30 Harm Wallast 
 
 
Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Arja Kaczmarek 
VrijFit 10:30 - 11:45 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 16:00 - 17:30 Bas van Laar 
Pilates 16:15 - 17:15 Marijse Binsbergen 
Groepsfit 17:30 - 18:30 Dani Boudroi 
Pilates 17:30 - 18:30 Marijse Binsbergen 
VrijFit 18:45 - 20:00 Bas van Laar 
 
 
VrijFit 20:00 - 21:30 Bas van Laar 
VrijFit 08:00 - 09:15 Marianne Dignum 
 
 
 
Groepsfit 09:15 - 10:15 Marianne Dignum 
VrijFit 09:15 - 10:30 Stefan Duimstra 
 
 
Update 10:30 - 11:30 Marianne Dignum 
VrijFit 10:30 - 11:45 Marianne Dignum 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Marianne Dignum 
 
VrijFit 16:00 - 17:30 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 17:30 - 18:45 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 18:45 - 20:00 Harm Wallast 
 
Spinning 19:30 - 21:00 Amarens Bakker 
VrijFit 20:00 - 21:30 Harm Wallast 
 
Groepsfit 08:30 - 09:30 Marianne Dignum 
 
 
 
 
VrijFit 09:45 - 11:00 Marianne Dignum 
Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Arja Kaczmarek 
VrijFit 10:30 - 11:45 Marianne Dignum 
 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Marianne Dignum 
 
VrijFit 16:00 - 17:30 Dani Boudroi 
 
Groepsfit 17:30 - 18:30 Dani Boudroi 
 
VrijFit 18:45 - 20:00 Dani Boudroi 
 
 
VrijFit 20:00 - 21:30 Dani Boudroi 
VrijFit 08:00 - 09:15 Harm Wallast 
 
 
 
VrijFit 09:15 - 10:30 Harm Wallast 
 
 
Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Arja Kaczmarek 
VrijFit 10:30 - 11:45 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Harm Wallast 
 
VrijFit 16:00 - 17:30 Dani Boudroi 
 
Groepsfit 17:30 - 18:30 Dani Boudroi 
Pilates 17:30 - 18:30 Marijse Binsbergen 
VrijFit 18:45 - 20:00 Dani Boudroi 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Rob Klerkx 
 
VrijFit 20:00 - 21:30 Dani Boudroi 
VrijFit 08:00 - 09:15 Ria van Kampen 
 
 
 
VrijFit 09:15 - 10:30 Ria van Kampen 
 
 
 
Groepsfit 10:30 - 11:30 Ria van Kampen 
 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Ria van Kampen 
 
VrijFit 16:00 - 17:30 Bas van Laar 
 
VrijFit 17:30 - 18:45 Bas van Laar 
 
VrijFit 18:45 - 20:00 Bas van Laar 
 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Marieke Wenink 
VrijFit 09:00 - 10:30 Ria van Kampen 
 
 
 
 
Groepsfit 10:30 - 11:30 Ria van Kampen 
VrijFit 10:30 - 11:45 Ria van Kampen 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Ria van Kampen 
VrijFit 13:00 - 14:30 Ria van Kampen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VrijFit 09:00 - 10:30 Bas van Laar 
 
 
 
 
Spinning 10:00 - 11:00 Brian Dommisse 
Groepsfit 10:30 - 11:30 Bas van Laar 
 
VrijFit 11:45 - 13:00 Bas van Laar 
VrijFit 13:00 - 14:30 Bas van Laar